Term of office: May 24, 2017 - November 23, 2019.

II A.Ajduk foto strona AMU

Anna Ajduk

Chairwoman

Monika Kędra

Substitute

Term of office 1 October 2016 - 23 May 2017.

Term of office 1 October 2014 - 30 September 2016.

Term of office: May 24, 2012 - September 30, 2014.